oubli mot de passe
login Inscription | Abonnement

Annonces décès



Samedi 25 Octobre 2014

Bernard CARRUPT - Martigny, 1935
Lucien JACQUOD - Lausanne
Mathieu DESLARZES - Versegères, 1995

Vendredi 24 Octobre 2014

Hélène GEX-FABRY - Val d'Illiez, 1928
Léo CLERC - Saint-Maurice, 1929
Maurice MILLIUS - Plan-Conthey, 1936
Stéphanie BONVIN - Grimisuat
Thérèse DUMOULIN - Savièse, 1930

Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014

Christian CAVE - Orsières, 1959
Fernande GILLIOZ-BARELLO - Saint-Léonard
Léon GERMANIER - Erde, 1918
Nelly B E TRISEY - Sion, 1923

Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014

Carla GIORLA - Sierre
Juliette KUNZ - Martigny, 1931
Michelle MARGUET - collombey, 1932
René DUBUIS - Montreux, 1930
Roland BRUCHEZ - La Montoz, 1941

Mardi 21 Octobre 2014

Agnès BONVIN - Chermignon, 1936
Emma CONSTANTIN - Ayent, 1932
Henri-Jules METRAILLER - Evolène, 1934
Michelle MARGUET - Collombey, 1932

Lundi 20 Octobre 2014

Berthe JACQUIER - Vernayaz, 1922
Dominique GIROUD - Muraz, 1953
Elisabeth MINSTER - Sierre, 1925
Fernand MICHELLOD - Martigny, 1931
Lucie EPINEY SAVIOZ - Grimentz, 1933
Martha MEYNET - Monthey, 1922
Patrick BAYS - Morges, 1963
Pierre-André VOCAT - Lens, 1946
Raymond JEANGUENIN - Vernayaz, 1937

Samedi 18 Octobre 2014

Gilbert CRETTAZ - Sierre, 1926
Josette FERGER - Collonge, 1933
Josette FERGER - Collonge, 1933
Luc B E RARD - Branson, 1947
Raffaele DE PALMA - Sierre/Pago Veiano (I), 1943
Renée DE LUCA - Sion, 1935

Vendredi 17 Octobre 2014

Denise CONSTANTIN - Arbaz, 1933
Gérald RUDAZ - Chippis, 1946
Louis CSERPES - Champéry, 1937
Olivia-Maria PAZELLER - Riddes, 1920

Jeudi 16 Octobre 2014

Liliane JORDI - Les Haudères
Lydia ROTEN- BESOMI - Grimisuat, 1937
Pierre SCHILDKNECHT - Martigny, 1955

Mercredi 15 Octobre 2014

Klara BRESSOUD - Vionnaz, 1941
Serge ZUFFEREY - Vercorin, 1936

Mardi 14 Octobre 2014

Giuseppe TORRIONE - Sion, 1922
Herbert MEVILLOT - Sion, 1945
Marguerite LORENZ - Sion, 1932

Lundi 13 Octobre 2014

André FOURNIER - Fully, 1952
Emma UDRY - Savièse, 1934
Gaspard ROH - Granges, 1944
Raymond THÉODOLOZ - Sion, 1920
Stéphane DINI - Charrat, 1957

Samedi 11 Octobre 2014

Claude PIERRET - Fribourg

Vendredi 10 Octobre 2014

Albert CARRON-BENDER - Fully, 1955
Joseph GASPOZ - Evolène, 1952
Marie PERREN - Noës, 1926
Marie-Thérèse PERRUCHOT - Martigny, 1926
Marie-Yvonne MOULIN - Vollège, 1932
Paula PROZ - Sion, 1922
Simone FERRIER - MARI E THOZ - Basse-Nendaz, 1932

Jeudi 9 Octobre 2014

Jeannette MORAND - Riddes, 1928
Joëlle MAÎTRE FAUCHÈRE - Evolène, 1965
Manuel GONÇALVES - Saint-Maurice, 1959

Mercredi 8 Octobre 2014

Ida DELACOMBAZ-GATTA - Leytron, 1932
Jérémy SALAMIN - Sierre, 1993
Marcelle CHESEAUX-PIOTAZ - Leytron, 1930
Raymond METRAILLER - Vex, 1930
Simone JORDAN - Riddes, 1923

Mardi 7 Octobre 2014

Georges ROSSY - Collombey, 1928
Jean FAVRE - 1938
Marcel MARIÉTAN - Champéry, 1922
Marie-Thérèse JUILLAND - Martigny, 1927

Lundi 6 Octobre 2014

André SARGIOTTO - Monthey, 1926
Angelo BROVELLI - Monthey, 1953
Chantal GRANGE - Fully, 1954
Delphine MATHYS - Genève/Riddes, 1984
Jean-Claude DUSSEX - Saint-Léonard, 1941
Leila - Savièse, 2013
Paul PFAMMATTER-WYSSEN - Naters, 1931
Renée FERRIN PIGNAT - Genève/Riddes, 1939
Roger UDRIOT - Saint-Maurice, 1925
Ulrich MORISOD - Massongex, 1934

Samedi 4 Octobre 2014

Jean-Bernard ROSSIER - Haute-Nendaz, 1934
Lydia CRÉPIN - Troistorrents, 1929
Rachelle CARRON - Martigny, 1932

Vendredi 3 Octobre 2014

Marcel JEAN - Sion, 1925
Marius MONNIER - martigny, 1921

Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014

Eugénie MAYOR - Saint-Martin, 1931
Hélène FOURNIER - Sierre, 1924
Lydie GROSS - Salvan, 1922
Raymond COQUOZ - Vétroz, 1928
Yvonne VIDMER - Ayent, 1925

Mercredi 1 Octobre 2014

Frédéric BARMAN - Sain-Maurice, 1974
Germaine RAUCH - Sierre, 1918
Gilbert CONSTANTIN - Arbaz, 1942
Marie-Rose MEICHTRY - Sierre, 1945
Michel VUISTINER - Grône, 1933
Raymond PERRAUDIN - Ardon, 1929
William PELLET - Versoix

Mardi 30 Septembre 2014

Alexandra HUTTER-ROSSIER - Chippis, 1943
Lisette RUDAZ - Chalais, 1940
Olivier LORETAN - Vercorin, 1957
Pascal PITTELOUD - Lea Agettes, 1928

Lundi 29 Septembre 2014

Claudia JACQUIER - Savièse, 1924
Danielle MONNET - Riddes, 1947
Fernande TOFFOL - Granges, 1942
Godi AESCHBACHER - Delémont
René VAUDAN - Le Châble, 1945
Yvonne MULLER-JEIZINER - Sierre, 1941

Samedi 27 Septembre 2014

Armand CHESEAUX - Saillon, 1934
Nicolas BONVIN - Arbaz, 1952
Vincent BUSSI - Neuchâtel

Vendredi 26 Septembre 2014

Jacques REY - Montana, 1929

Jeudi 25 Septembre 2014

Elsa OBERSON - Vollèges, 1917
Emma MUDRY-MASSEREY - Venthône, 1923
Eugénie SAVIOZ - Ayent, 1933
Hervé MÉDICO - Monthey, 1956





Archives

Concours

Courrier des lecteurs

E-paper

Le Club