oubli mot de passe
login Inscription | Abonnement

Annonces décès



Vendredi 28 Novembre 2014

André RIBORDY - Sembrancher, 1936
Jeanne DUBOSSON - Troistorrents, 1932
Kim Oliver GEX - Martigny, 1998
Marlyse MASSY - Sierre
Roger VOUILLAMOZ - Isérables, 1941
Yvan GASTALDO - Martigny, 1945

Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014

Benoît CORTHAY - Vollèges, 1980
Florent RUDAZ - Vex, 1991
Jean-Marc LEUBA - Fribourg
Johann EYER-FORNY - Steg, 1925
Lydia GLASSEY - Veysonnaz, 1925
Valentina COUTINHO - Martigny, 1929

Mercredi 26 Novembre 2014

Ernst LEU - 1919
Rémy ZUFFEREY - Veyras, 1932
Viktor ROTH-GRUBER - Saint-Nicolas, 1934
Willy DUFNER - Mont-sur-Lausanne

Mardi 25 Novembre 2014

Clémence MARIÉTAN - Monthey, 1913
Dominique FROELICHER - Sembrancher, 1963
Hans BURKHART - Mase, 1942
Michel ZOGG - Saint-Léonard, 1957
Ruedi KARLEN - Le Châble, 1942
Solange MATHEY - Salvan, 1927

Lundi 24 Novembre 2014

Cécile UDRISARD - Sion, 1928
Georges PERRIER - Monthey, 1929
Gilles SUTTERLIN - Orsières, 1928
Jean-Jacques LUGON - Lavey-Village, 1936
Marie REY - 1933
Monique DOMIG-FELTEN - Sierre, 1947
Rose SCHUMACHER - Monthey, 1927

Samedi 22 Novembre 2014

Anita SEIGLE - Martigny, 1935

Vendredi 21 Novembre 2014

Jeudi 20 Novembre 2014

Armand TINGUELY - Bramois, 1988
Jean GENDRE - Val-d'Illiez, 1931
Serge ZENKLUSEN - Les Evouettes, 1956
Vincent GILLIOZ - Basse-Nendaz, 1989

Mercredi 19 Novembre 2014

Gustave PITTELOUD - Les Agettes, 1926
Marthe CORDONIER - Flanthey, 1935
Max SARRASIN - Les Valettes, 1928
Michel FOURNIER - Sion, 1939
Willy KRAFT- KAELIN - Sion, 1925

Mardi 18 Novembre 2014

Clovis RODUIT - Fully, 1927
Paul STEINER - Massongex, 1929
Ulysse ROTH - Saxon, 1921

Lundi 17 Novembre 2014

Guy FELLAY - Genève, 1933
Jean FOLLONIER - Les Haudères, 1956
Marcel FAVRE - Sion, 1940
Marcelle BRUCHEZ - Fully, 1931
Pierre DESSIMOZ - Daillon, 1932
Pierre-André D E NIS - Leytron, 1960

Samedi 15 Novembre 2014

Arthur JEAN - Ayent, 1931
Claude, Philippe VILLARS - La Tour-de-Peilz
Denis RIAT - Muraz, 1951
Edgard CURCHOD - Saint-Maurice, 1952
Heinz WEHRLI - Vétroz, 1931
Huguette COLLÉ - Troistorrents

Vendredi 14 Novembre 2014

André SAVIOZ - Sierre, 1930
Gilbert LOVEY - Martigny, 1951

Jeudi 13 Novembre 2014

Albert LATTION - Noës, 1934
Denis SALAMIN - Sierre
Frida GERMANIER-UDRY - Conthey, 1932
Georgy GAY - Les Marécottes, 1929
Olivier RUDAZ - Sion, 1980
Raymond HUTHER - Crans-sur-Sierre
Roland MONNET - Martigny, 1934
Thierry VOUMARD - Sion, 1958
Trudy STALDER-WYSS - Montana-Station, 1920

Mercredi 12 Novembre 2014

Agnès LUY - 1922
Noélie PREMAND - Troistorrents, 1926
Rose MATHEY - Martigny, 1929

Mardi 11 Novembre 2014

Agnès ROSSIER - Vernamiège, 1935
Alice CINA - Salquenen, 1931
Alice BERTHOUZOZ - Orsières
Charly VOGEL - Sierre, 1942
Henri GASPOZ - Sion, 1934
Isabelle FRACHEBOUD - Vionnaz, 1922
Jean-Philippe MICHELLOD - Bramois, 1947
Liliane Marthe MORET - Lausanne, 1936
Marcel CRETTAZ - Riddes, 1943

Lundi 10 Novembre 2014

Adeline PITTELOUD-BORNET - Baar-Nendaz, 1946
Gérard CHANTON - Saint-Maurice, 1923

Samedi 8 Novembre 2014

Albert PYTHON - Martigny-Croix, 1941
Ami PERRAUDIN - Versegères, 1926
Berthe MASSMÜNSTER - Monthey, 1922
Ida WYSS - Ayent, 1928

Vendredi 7 Novembre 2014

Denise DE PREUX - Grône, 1940
Rose DAYER-SEPPEY - Hérémence, 1929
Yvon PRAZ - Fey/Nendaz, 1959

Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014

Emma STRAHM - Saint-Gingolph, 1925
Georges VOUILLOZ - Martigny, 1940
Gérald DUC - Sion, 1934
Jean-Luc TRINCHERINI - Vétroz, 1941
Jean-Marie CARRUPT - Sion, 1920
Sophie RABOUD - Vionnaz

Mercredi 5 Novembre 2014

Emma PRODUIT - Leytron, 1930
Georges BOTTINELLI - Collombey, 1945
Henri COMBY - Sierre

Mardi 4 Novembre 2014

Elodia ROCCADORO - Monthey, 1973
Fabienne SAUTHIER - Martigny, 1953
Georges BINER - Sion, 1937
Héléna BITZBERGER - Charrat, 1923
Hélène DEBONS - Savièse, 1923
Lambert DESSIMOZ - Saint-Léonard

Lundi 3 Novembre 2014

Bernard MORET - Charrat, 1932
Berthe JACQUIER - Savièse, 1941
Cyrille TORNAY - Vernayaz, 1956
Edy PILLET - Martigny, 1934
Fernande PASCHE-AVONDO - Monthey, 1927
Jean MASSARD - France, 1923
Jean-Jacques STAUB - Vétroz, 1933
Monique SAUTHIER-THOMAS - Martigny, 1917
Rosita MORAND - Saint-Léonard, 1932
Tina AVANTHAY - Monthey, 1948
Ulrich GERSTER - Sion, 1937

Vendredi 31 Octobre 2014

Anna Maria FAVRE - Dorénaz, 1953
Gilbert MINSTER - Villeneuve, 1947
Jeannette MASSON - Vétroz, 1924
Prosper CALOZ - Miège, 1935
Rainer HASLER - Triesen/FL, 1958
Yvan GENDRE - Saint-Maurice, 1938
Yvonne DUMOULIN - Lourtier, 1924

Jeudi 30 Octobre 2014

Cécile PANNATIER - Savièse, 1926
Domenico GIUDICE - Uvrier, 1953
Gaby GIROUD- CARRUPT - Chamoson, 1919
Germain VEUTHEY - Savièse, 1927
Lise-Marie VOUILLAMOZ - Riddes, 1946
Roland MAYE - Champlan, 1931

Mercredi 29 Octobre 2014

Denis SCHMIDHÄUSLER - Cossonay-Ville, 1941
Pierre TANNER - Vouvry, 1936
Pierre-Alain NOIRJEAN - Anzère, 1946

Mardi 28 Octobre 2014





Archives

Concours

Courrier des lecteurs

E-paper

Le Club